PhotoBuildings
Architectural
Photobase
Database
Series and Projects
Localities
Changes in Database
Extras
Miscellaneous Galleries
Large Map
Photo Contest
Links
Comments
Updates
New Photos
News Feed
All Updates by Date
Help
Terms & Conditions
Feedback
Search
Search Photos
Search Buildings
Search Comments
Search Authors
Login
Registration
English
Русский
Беларуская
Українська
Polski
Deutsch
English
Eesti
Russia, Sverdlovsk region
Yekaterinburg
Муниципальное образование город Екатеринбург
Editors:
Дмитрий Михайлов
,
Эдвард
,
Камарека
.
Changes in the Database
Comments of this locality
Buildings from this locality on the map
List of all buildings from this locality
·
Series and projects statistics
All photos from this locality
Quick Building Search
exactly
Streets
2-я Новосибирская
улица
Улица
8 Марта
8-й километр Сибирского тракта
Улица
Авиаторов
Улица
Академика Бардина
Улица
Академика Ландау
улица
Академика Парина
Улица
Академика Постовского
Проспект
Академика Сахарова
Улица
Академика Шварца
Улица
Амундсена
Улица
Анны Бычковой
Улица
Антона Валека
Улица
Бажова
Улица
Бакинских Комиссаров
Улица
Баумана
Площадь
Бахчиванджи
Улица
Бахчиванджи
Улица
Бебеля
Улица
Белинского
Белореченская
улица
Белоярская
улица
Бисертская
улица
Улица
Блюхера
Улица
Большакова
Большеконный
переулок
Большой Конный полуостров
Улица
Бориса Ельцина
Переулок
Буторина
Улица
Вайнера
Улица
Ватутина
Улица
Викулова
Водоёмная
улица
Улица
Воеводина
Улица
Войкова
Вокзальная
улица
Волгоградская
улица
Восточная
улица
Улица
Героев России
Улица
Гоголя
Улица
Горького
Улица
Готвальда
Гражданская
улица
Гурзуфская
улица
Улица
Декабристов
Улица
Дзержинского
Улица
Добролюбова
Донская
улица
Екатерининская Широкая
улица
Ереванская
улица
Улица
Ерёмина
Заводская
улица
Улица
Зелёная Роща
Улица
Ильича
Улица
Индустрии
Июльская
улица
Улица
Калинина
Улица
Карла Либкнехта
Улица
Карла Маркса
Улица
Кирова
Улица
Клары Цеткин
Улица
Кобозева
Кольцовский
тракт
Коммунистическая
улица
Комсомольская
улица
Проспект
Космонавтов
Красноармейская
улица
Улица
Краснолесья
Улица
Краснофлотцев
Красный
переулок
Улица
Красных борцов
Улица
Крауля
Улица
Крестинского
Улица
Кузнецова
Кузнечная
улица
Улица
Куйбышева
Бульвар
Культуры
Улица
Левитана
Улица
Ленина
Проспект
Ленина
Переулок
Лобачевского
Улица
Лобкова
Улица
Ломоносова
Луганская
улица
Улица
Луначарского
Лучевая
улица
Улица
Максима Горького
Улица
Малышева
Улица
Мамина-Сибиряка
Улица
Машинистов
Улица
Машиностроителей
Улица
Мельникова
Улица
Металлургов
Механический
переулок
Улица
Мехколонна
Улица
Мира
Улица
Мичурина
Мордвинский
переулок
Московская
улица
Мостовая
улица
Улица
Мусоргского
Нагорная
улица
Улица
Народной Воли
Улица
Начдива Васильева
Невьянский
переулок
Улица
Николая Никонова
Объездная
дорога
Октябрьская
площадь
Олимпийская
Набережная
Онежская
улица
Проспект
Орджоникидзе
Отдельный
переулок
П. Шабровский
Улица
Пальмиро Тольятти
Парковый
переулок
Первомайская
улица
улица
Пехотинцев
Печерская
улица
Пилотная
улица
Улица
Победы
Улица
Попова
Посадская
улица
Походная
улица
Приисковый
переулок
Улица
Прониной
Улица
Пушкина
Набережная
Рабочей Молодёжи
Улица
Радищева
Реактивная
улица
Улица
Репина
Улица
Розы Люксембург
Рыбинский
переулок
Улица
Саввы Белых
Самаркандская
улица
Самоцветный
бульвар
Переулок
Сапёров
Улица
Свердлова
Селькоровская
улица
Бульвар
Сергея Есенина
Улица
Серова
Сибирский
тракт
Улица
Софьи Перовской
Союзная
улица
Улица
Спутников
Станция Керамик
Станция Шувакиш
Улица
Старых Большевиков
Улица
Стачек
Улица
Степана Разина
Студенческая
улица
Площадь
Субботников
Улица
Сулимова
Улица
Сурикова
Счастливая
улица
Улица
Сыромолотова
Таватуйская
улица
Таганская
улица
Улица
Татищева
Улица
Тверитина
Театральный
переулок
Улица
Тельмана
Улица
Ткачей
Улица
Токарей
Улица
Толмачева
Площадь
Труда
Улица
Тургенева
Урочище Ганина Яма
Утренний
переулок
Ухтомская
улица
Улица
Февральской Революции
Улица
Фролова
Переулок
Химиков
Улица
Хохрякова
Центральный
парк
культуры и отдыха им. В. В. Маяковского
Улица
Чайковского
Улица
Челюскинцев
Улица
Чемпионов
Чердынская
улица
Улица
Черепанова
Улица
Чернышевского
Улица
Чкалова
Переулок
Шаронова
Шарташская
улица
Шатурская
улица
Улица
Шейнкмана
Шефская
улица
Улица
Щербакова
Улица
Щорса
Улица
Энергостроителей
Улица
Энтузиастов
Улица
Юмашева
Улица
Якова Свердлова
Ясная
улица
Улица
Радищева
Сибирский
тракт
Пос. Шабровский
, Платиновая
улица
Пос. Шабровский
, Тальковая
улица
Architects
А.П. Турчевич
Андреев Л. П.
Антонов И. П.
Антонов Н. П.
Бабыкин К. Т.
Баннер И.
Безруков В. В.
Белянкин Г. И.
Валенков Г. Н.
Веселовский В. Н.
Вольфензон Г. Я.
Г. П. Валенков
Гардон
Гинзбург М. Я.
Голубев Г. А.
Григорьев Ф.
Грушенко И. А.
Гуляев В.
Д. Ф. Фридман
Деминцев П. Д.
Долгов
Долгов А. В.
Дубровин В.
Дукельский А. М.
Дютель Ю. О.
Е. Н. Коротков
Емельянов В. В.
Жеманов Н. И.
Заславский А.
Захаров С. Г.
Захаров С. Е.
Зиганшин С. У.
Кичигин А.
Клочков Б.
Корнфельд Я. А.
Коробов М. Ф.
Коротков Е. Н.
Косяков Е. М.
Малахов М. П.
Масленников Л.
Миллер И.
Мокин С. А.
Надёжин Н. Н.
Оранский П. В.
Падучев А. И.
Пташник А.
Рабачевский И. И.
Рабинович В. Р.
Рейшер М.
Рейшер М. В.
Реутов М. П.
Сарториус Э. Х.
Семёнов В. Н.
Симирнов В. И.
Смирнов В. И.
Соколов В. Д.
Тафф А. П.
Турский К. Г.
Уткин А. П.
Фёдоров А. А.
Фишзон А. Б.
Цыганков
Чернышев С. Е.
Шварцбрейм Ю. Л.
Шефлер Б.
Югов И. А.
Articles and Galleries
Panoramas
Updates
May 4, 2024 — 2 photos added
:
»
Гурзуфская улица, 19А; Гурзуфская улица, 32.
February 26, 2024 — 1 photos added
:
»
Гурзуфская улица, 11; Гурзуфская улица, 15; Гурзуфская улица, 17.
February 18, 2024 — 2 photos added
:
»
Улица Толмачёва, 34А.
All updates
Active Photographers
1st place:
armoredfail
— 142 photos
2nd place:
Дмитрий Михайлов
— 77 photos
3rd place:
Put-Nik
— 52 photos
Full list of photographers
New Photos
2
View All Photos
Main Page
Feedback
Rules
Editors Team
Dark Theme
© PhotoBuildings Administration and image authors, 2015—2024
Materials of this site are under CC-BY-SA License, if different not specitied.