PhotoBuildings
Architectural
Photobase

Ufa
Өфө

Quick Building Search



Streets

1-й Благоварский переулок
1-й переулок Водников
Улица 1629 километр
2-й Благоварский переулок
2-й переулок Водников
2-й переулок Жуковского
2-й проезд Искры
2-я Карьерная улица
2-я улица Малыгина
2-я Придорожная улица
2-я Рабочая улица
2-я Судоремонтная улица
Улица 40 лет Октября
Улица 50-летия Октября
Улица 50-летия СССР
Улица 8 Марта
Улица 9 Января
Улица XXVIII Партсъезда
Абзелиловская улица
Абхазкая улица
Авангардная улица
Улица Авиаторов
Улица Авроры
Авторемонтная улица
Агатовская улица
Аджарская улица
Улица Адмирала Макарова
Улица Адмирала Ушакова
Улица Айвазовского
Айская улица
Улица Ак-Идель
Улица Академика Королёва
Улица Академика Курчатова
Улица Академика Сулейманова
Акмолинская улица
Улица Акназарова
Улица Аксакова
Улица Александра Матросова
Улица Александра Невского
Улица Александра Спивака
Александровская улица
Александровская площадь
Алтайская улица
Альшеевская улица
Альшеевский переулок
Амурская улица
Улица Андрея Рублёва
Улица Антонова
Аральская улица
Арктическая улица
Армавирская улица
Улица Архитектора Калимуллина
Улица Архитектора Рехмукова
Архитектурная улица
Астраханская улица
Аургазинская улица
Улица Ахметова
Ахтырская улица
Улица Бабушкина
Байкальская улица
Бакалинская улица
Бульвар Баландина
Балканская улица
Баргузинская улица
Батумская улица
Батырская улица
Улица Баумана
Улица Баязита Бикбая
Белокатайская улица
Белорецкая улица
Белореченская улица
Белорусская улица
Бельская улица
Улица Белякова
Березниковская улица
Улица Бессонова
Улица Бехтерева
Бирский тракт
Благоварская улица
Благовещенская улица
Улица Блюхера
Бобруйская улица
Богатырская улица
Улица Богдана Хмельницкого
Болотная улица
Большая Гражданская улица
Большая Заливная улица
Большая Ильинская улица
Большая Московская улица
Большая Успенская улица
Большая Шелководная улица
Большая Шерстомойная улица
Бондарная улица
Улица Бориса Домашникова
Борисоглебская улица
Бородинская улица
Улица Боткина
Улица Братьев Кадомцевых
Брянская улица
Булгарская улица
Улица Бухарина
Вавиловская улица
Вагонная улица
Улица Валерия Лесунова
Улица Вахтангова
Венская улица
Улица Верещагина
Улица Верности
Верхнеторговая площадь
Верхняя Аульная улица
Верхоянская улица
Улица Ветошникова
Взлётная улица
Вишерская улица
Владивостокская улица
Улица Владимира Маяковского
Улица Водников
Улица Водникова
Вокзальная улица
Волгоградская улица
Волновая улица
Вологодская улица
Улица Володарского
Воронежская улица
Улица Ворошилова
Восточная улица
Выборгская улица
Выгонная улица
Высоковольтная улица
Улица Габдуллы Амантая
Улица Гайдара
Улица Галановой
Улица Гали Ибрагимова
Гаражная улица
Гатчинская улица
Гвардейская улица
Улица Генерала Горбатова
Улица Генерала Кусимова
Улица Генерала Шаймуратова
Улица Геологов
Улица Георгия Мушникова
Бульвар Георгия Плеханова
Улица Герцена
Глазовская улица
Улица Глинки
Глумилинская улица
Улица Гоголя
Гончарная улица
Улица Гончарова
Горловская улица
Горная улица
Госпитальная улица
Улица Грибоедова
Грозненская улица
Улица Губкина
Улица Гузакова
Улица Гумера Куватова
Гурьевская улица
Бульвар Давлеткильдеева
Дагестанская улица
Улица Дарвина
Улица Даута Юлтыя
Улица Даяна Мурзина
Улица Декабристов
Дёмская улица
Дёмское шоссе
Деповская улица
Улица Деревенская переправа
Державная улица
Улица Джалиля Киекбаева
Улица Дзержинского
Дизельная улица
Улица Димитрова
Улица Дмитрия Донского
Улица Дмитрия Купцова
Днестровская улица
Добролётная улица
Улица Дорофеева
Улица Достоевского
Переулок Дружбы
Проспект Дружбы Народов
Дуванский бульвар
Дунайская улица
Дюртюлинская улица
Улица Евгения Столярова
Улица Егора Сазонова
Ереванская улица
Железнодорожный переулок
Железняцкая улица
Живописная улица
Жигулёвская улица
Переулок Жуковского
Улица Жуковского
Заводская улица
Улица Загира Исмагилова
Загорская улица
Улица Зайнаб Биишевой
Улица Зайнуллы Расулева
Улица Заки Валиди
Заливной переулок
Заозёрная улица
Запасная улица
Запорожский переулок
Улица Запотоцкого
Зарубинская улица
Заставная улица
Затонское шоссе
Улица Защитников Отечества
Улица Зелёная Роща
Зеленогорская улица
Улица Зенцова
Зилимская улица
Златоустовская улица
Улица Зои Космодемьянской
Бульвар Ибрагимова
Улица Ивана Франко
Улица Ивана Якутова
Улица Ильича
Ильменская улица
Улица имени города Галле
Индустриальное шоссе
Инициативная улица
Интернациональная улица
Улица Ирендык
Иркутская улица
Улица Искры
Исследовательская улица
Кавказская улица
Казанская улица
Улица Калинина
Караидельская улица
Улица Карима Хакимова
Улица Карла Маркса
Карьерная улица
Касимовская улица
Кемеровская улица
Улица Кецховели
Киевская улица
Киевский переулок
Кинельская улица
Кирзаводская улица
Улица Кирова
Кировоградская улица
Кишинёвская улица
Улица Клавдии Абрамовой
Ключевская улица
Колгуевская улица
Коллективная улица
Колхозная улица
Кольцевая улица
Улица Кольцова
Улица Комарова
Коммунальная улица
Улица Коммунаров
Коммунистическая улица
Комсомольская улица
Улица Константина Заслонова
Улица Конституции
Улица Короленко
Короткая улица
Улица Космонавтов
Улица Красина
Красноводская улица
Краснодарский переулок
Краснодонская улица
Красноярская улица
Кремлёвская улица
Кристальная улица
Улица Крупской
Крымская улица
Кубанская улица
Улица Кузнецовский Затон
Улица Кулибина
Переулок Кулибина
Курильская улица
Кустарёвская Набережная
Кустарная улица
Улица Кутузова
Улица Ладыгина
Улица Леваневского
Улица Левитана
Улица Левченко
Улица Ленина
Улица Лермонтова
Лесная улица
Лесной проезд
Лесозаводская улица
Лесопильная улица
Улица Лесотехникума
Улица Лётчика Ишмурзина
Улица Лётчика Кобелева
Улица Лётчиков
Улица Лины Одена
Улица Ломоносова
Луганская улица
Луцкая улица
Улица Льва Толстого
Львовская улица
Улица Магафура Хисматуллина
Магистральная улица
Улица Мажита Гафури
Майская улица
Улица Максима Горького
Улица Максима Рыльского
Малая Ахтырская улица
Улица Малая Бакунина
Малая Вокзальная улица
Малая Гражданская улица
Малая Заливная улица
Малая Лесозаводская улица
Малая Лесопильная улица
Малая Тихорецкая улица
Малая Трактовая улица
Малая Шерстомойная улица
Улица Малыгина
Улица Марата
Улица Марины Расковой
Улица Маршала Жукова
Улица Матвея Пинского
Улица Машинистов
Улица Машиностроителей
Мебельная улица
Медицинская улица
Мелеузовская улица
Улица Менделеева
Мензелинская улица
Улица Металлистов
Мечетлинская улица
Улица Мечникова
Улица Мечтателей
Миасская улица
Миловская улица
Улица Мингажева
Улица Минигали Губайдуллина
Минская улица
Минский переулок
Улица Мира
Митрофановский переулок
Мишкинская улица
Молодёжный бульвар
Морозовская улица
Улица Морякова
Набережная Моторостроителей
Улица Мубарякова
Улица Муксинова
Мурманская улица
Улица Мусоргского
Улица Мустая Карима
Улица Мусы Джалиля
Переулок Надежды
Народная улица
Улица Народных Ополченцев
Улица Натальи Ковшовой
Научная улица
Нежинская улица
Нефтепроводный переулок
Улица Нехаева
Низовая улица
Улица Николая Дмитриева
Улица Николая Кузнецова
Улица Новаторов
Новоалександровская улица
Новоалександровское шоссе
Новогорная улица
Новогорный переулок
Улица Новожёнова
Новокустарная улица
Новомостовая улица
Новороссийская улица
Улица Новосёлов
Новоторфяная улица
Улица Нуриманова
Оборонная улица
Оборонный переулок
Обрывная улица
Обская улица
Одесская улица
Окольная улица
Окраинная улица
Улица Октябрьской Революции
Проспект Октября
Улица Олега Кошевого
Олимпийская улица
Онежская улица
Оренбургская улица
Оренбургский тракт
Улица Островского
Улица Павлика Морозова
Павлодарская улица
Улица Павлуновского
Парковая улица
Улица Пархоменко
Переулок Пархоменко
Пекинская улица
Первомайская площадь
Первомайская улица
Первоминский переулок
Перегон "Спортивная - Шакша"
Перегон "Уфа - Дёма"
Перекопская улица
Пермская улица
Перспективная улица
Песчаная улица
Улица Петра Комлева
Петрозаводская улица
Петропавловская улица
Пионерская улица
Улица Пирогова
Улица Писарева
Улица Победы
Улица Подвойского
Подлесная улица
Улица Подполковника Недошивина
Улица Пожарского
Полевая улица
Улица Полковника Меликова
Улица Попова
Посадская улица
Правая Белая улица
Улица Правды
Прессовая улица
Улица Пржевальского
Привокзальная площадь
Придорожная улица
Придорожный переулок
Пришкольная улица
Проломная улица
Улица Пугачёва
Улица Пушкина
Улица Рабкоров
Рабкоровский переулок
Рабочая улица
Рабочий переулок
Улица Радищева
Улица Рашита Нигмати
Революционная улица
Набережная реки Агидель
Набережная реки Уфы
Улица Репина
Речная улица
Улица Рихарда Зорге
Улица Розы Люксембург
Российская улица
Ростовская улица
Рубежная улица
Рубиновая улица
Улица Рудольфа Нуреева
Рузаевский переулок
Рулевая улица
Улица Рыбакова
Улица Рычкова
Рядовая улица
Рязанская улица
Улица Сагита Агиша
Сад Салавата Юлаева
Улица Салавата
Проспект Салавата Юлаева
Улица Саляма
Сафроновский проезд
Улица Свердлова
Светлая улица
Улица Свободы
Севастопольская улица
Северная улица
Северодвинская улица
Селенгинская улица
Сельская улица
Сельская Богородская улица
Семафорная улица
Улица Семашко
Сенная улица
Улица Сергея Вострецова
Улица Серго Орджоникидзе
Улица Сеченова
Силикатная улица
Сипайловская улица
Бульвар Славы
Слесарная улица
Слободская улица
Улица Советов
Советская улица
Соединительное шоссе
Соколиный переулок
Сосновская улица
Улица Софьи Перовской
Социалистическая улица
Сочинская улица
Союзная улица
Улица Спартака
Спортивная улица
Средняя Трактовая улица
Стадионная улица
Улица Сталина
Проезд Станиславского
Староторфяная улица
Улица Степана Злобина
Улица Степана Кувыкина
Улица Степана Разина
Улица Степана Халтурина
Стерлитамакская улица
Стрелочная улица
Строгановская улица
Улица Строителей
Строительная улица
Улица Суворова
Судоремонтная улица
Улица Султанова
Улица Сун Ят Сена
Тагильская улица
Таджикская улица
Таймырская улица
Таллинская улица
Таманская улица
Татышлинская улица
Ташкентская улица
Театральная улица
Тимашевская улица
Тихорецкая улица
Токарная улица
Тоннельная улица
Торговый проспект
Трактовая улица
Трактовый переулок
Трамвайная улица
Транспортная улица
Трасса Р-240
Труниловский переулок
Улица Тукаева
Улица Тургенева
Туринская улица
Бульвар Тухвата Янаби
Бульвар Тюлькина
Улица Ульяновых
Улица Урицкого
Успенская улица
Уссурийская улица
Уфимское шоссе
Улица Ухтомского
Улица Ущелье
Улица Фадеева
Улица Файзи Гаскарова
Улица Ферина
Улица Фронтовых Бригад
Улица Фрунзе
Улица Фурманова
Хабаровская улица
Бульвар Хадии Давлетшиной
Харьковская улица
Улица Хетагурова
Улица Худайбердина
Цветочная улица
Центральная улица
Цимлянская улица
Улица Циолковского
Улица Цюрупы
Улица Чапаева
Улица Чевырёва
Чекмагушевская улица
Челябинский переулок
Черниковская улица
Черновицкая улица
Улица Чернышевского
Улица Чехова
Улица Чкалова
Улица Чудинова
Улица Шарифа Биккула
Улица Шафиева
Шепетовская улица
Шкаповский переулок
Улица Шмидта
Улица Шота Руставели
Шпаковский переулок
Улица Шумавцова
Улица Щорса
Элеваторная улица
Улица Электрификации
Улица Энгельса
Улица Энергетиков
Улица Энтузиастов
Юбилейная улица
Южный обход Уфы
Юматовская улица
Юматовский переулок
Улица Юрия Гагарина
Юшатырская улица
Ягодная улица
Ямская улица
Пос. Новые Черкассы, улица Нефтяников
Пос. Новые Черкассы, Пионерская улица
Пос. Новые Черкассы, Улица Юрия Гагарина
Пос. Старые Турбаслы, Советская улица
С. Нагаево, Парковая улица
С. Фёдоровка, улица Гончарова
С. Чесноковка, Школьная улица



Articles and Galleries

Memorial plaques
Panoramas

Updates

» Токарная улица, 28; Улица 50-летия СССР, 27; Улица Карла Маркса, 12 корп. 8; Улица Карла Маркса, 12 корп. 9; Улица Машиностроителей, 4; Улица Серго Орджоникидзе, 4; Улица Серго Орджоникидзе, 8; Улица Серго Орджоникидзе, 10 / Улица Карима Хакимова, 9; Улица Серго Орджоникидзе, 12 / Улица Карима Хакимова, 10; Улица Серго Орджоникидзе, 14; Улица Серго Орджоникидзе, 15; Улица Серго Орджоникидзе, 19; Улица Серго Орджоникидзе, 19а; Цветочная улица, 2.
» Улица Мажита Гафури, 54.
» Мелеузовская улица, 29; Мелеузовская улица, 31; Революционная улица, 109; Улица Космонавтов, 4; Улица Лётчика Ишмурзина, 20; Улица Октябрьской Революции, 3А; Улица Октябрьской Революции, 7; Улица Октябрьской Революции, 7/1; Улица Октябрьской Революции, 8; Улица Октябрьской Революции, 8/1; Улица Октябрьской Революции, 9 / Улица Цюрупы, 23; Улица Октябрьской Революции, 10; Улица Октябрьской Революции, 10 корп. 3; Улица Октябрьской Революции, 10/1; Улица Октябрьской Революции, 10/2; Улица Пархоменко, 104/1*.
All updates

Active Photographers

1st place: Дмитрий Михайлов — 7000 photos
2nd place: Андрей В. — 4013 photos
3rd place: Андрей Раздорских — 2951 photos

New Photos